Leaderboard
Giveaway
40$
X

xm1nd

Ivan Dragunov
22 years Russia
N/A T rating
OKAY 1.11 RATING 2.0
1.11 CT rating
- ROUND SWING N/A 0.62 DPR GOOD
- MULTI-KILL N/A 71.9 ADR OKAY
72.8% KAST OKAY
0.71 KPR GOOD

Statistics

Total kills 5,164
Rounds played 7,267
Headshot % 37.3%
Kills / round 0.71
Total deaths 4,473
Assists / round 0.19
K/D Ratio 1.15
Deaths / round 0.62
Damage / Round 71.9
Saved by teammate / round —
Grenade dmg / Round —
Saved teammates / round —
Maps played 345
Impact rating 1.11

Transfers

Player Type To Role Date
xm1nd → Lavked Starter 2026-10-13

Match history for xm1nd

Date Player team Opponent Map K-D +/- Rating 3.0
17/10/26 LVKD SKR Dust2 18 - 13 +5 1.19
17/10/26 LVKD SKR Mirage 18 - 15 +3 1.34
16/10/26 LVKD Honvéd Mirage 21 - 19 +2 1.10
16/10/26 LVKD Honvéd Inferno 18 - 14 +4 1.15
16/10/26 LVKD FORZE.R Dust2 10 - 9 +1 1.06

Event history for xm1nd

# Event Team Maps KPR - DPR +/- Rating 3.0
9-13th Lavked 4 0.76 - 0.77 +4 1.05
2nd Lavked 4 0.88 - 0.66 +17 1.16
5th Lavked 9 0.55 - 0.59 -4 1.02
3rd Lavked 12 0.87 - 0.77 +46 1.28
1-7th Lavked 9 0.80 - 0.79 +12 1.04
2nd Lavked 2 0.85 - 1.00 -5 0.77
1-2nd Lavked 3 1.00 - 0.88 +6 1.23
1st Lavked 9 0.67 - 0.53 +37 1.16
2nd Lavked 6 0.68 - 0.72 -5 0.98
5th Lavked 12 0.74 - 0.58 +43 1.14
15th Lavked 6 0.84 - 0.94 -6 0.94
3rd Lavked 12 0.70 - 0.57 +39 1.14
12th Lavked 3 0.86 - 0.63 +15 1.12
11th Lavked 2 0.71 - 0.66 +3 0.89
10-11th Lavked 12 0.89 - 0.93 +8 1.02

FAQ

What team does xm1nd currently play for?
xm1nd is currently listed under Lavked. This roster status was last verified on October 18, 2026. For readers checking transfers or match previews, that timestamp is the key freshness marker: it shows which team the player is attached to before using the stats and map sections for performance context.
What is xm1nd's CS2 rating and statistics?
xm1nd has a 1.11 rating across 145 matches, 345 maps. In the same sample, their K/D ratio is 1.15, ADR is 71.9, KAST is 72.8%, and headshot rate is 37.3%. Together, those numbers summarize fragging efficiency, damage output, round impact, and aim profile without adding unsupported big-event splits.
What is xm1nd's best map in CS2?
xm1nd's best map in the available sample is Overpass, with a 1.26 rating across 1 maps. Because the sample is map-specific, it works best as a focused performance indicator rather than a complete map-pool verdict. The broader rating and ADR numbers still matter for judging consistency.
What are xm1nd's K/D and ADR numbers?
xm1nd has a 1.15 K/D ratio and 71.9 ADR across 145 matches, 345 maps. Their rating in the same sample is 1.11. K/D shows kill efficiency, while ADR shows average damage output, so reading both together gives a cleaner view than either stat alone.