Leaderboard
Giveaway
55$
1
LT

1NVISIBLE

Danila Simagin
23 years Russia
1.05 T rating
OKAY 1.05 RATING 2.0
N/A CT rating
- ROUND SWING N/A 0.77 DPR LOW
- MULTI-KILL N/A 78.7 ADR OKAY
68.0% KAST OKAY
0.69 KPR OKAY

Statistics

Total kills 14,222
Rounds played 20,697
Headshot % 56.3%
Kills / round 0.69
Total deaths 15,874
Assists / round 0.23
K/D Ratio 0.90
Deaths / round 0.77
Damage / Round 78.7
Saved by teammate / round —
Grenade dmg / Round —
Saved teammates / round —
Maps played 920
Impact rating 1.05

Transfers

Player Type To Role Date
1NVISIBLE → Lunacy Team Contracted 2026-11-04

Match history for 1NVISIBLE

Date Player team Opponent Map K-D +/- Rating 3.0
07/11/26
LT
maybe Dust2 23 - 28 -5 0.91
07/11/26
LT
maybe Mirage 14 - 14 0 1.05
24/10/26 LVKD TS.A Nuke 26 - 25 +1 1.15
24/10/26 LVKD TS.A Mirage 12 - 14 -2 1.04
22/10/26 LVKD BTF Ancient 10 - 12 -2 1.01

Event history for 1NVISIBLE

# Event Team Maps KPR - DPR +/- Rating 3.0
3rd
Lunacy Team
2 0.58 - 0.66 -5 0.98
9-13th Lavked 12 0.75 - 0.88 -22 0.98
8-11th Lavked 1 0.70 - 0.70 0 1.25
2-3rd Lavked 4 0.72 - 0.60 +14 1.48
5th Lavked 9 0.60 - 0.79 -26 1.04
3rd Lavked 12 0.81 - 0.96 -11 1.12
1-7th Lavked 9 0.83 - 0.97 -17 0.95
2nd Lavked 2 1.12 - 1.06 +2 1.33
1-2nd Lavked 3 0.88 - 1.10 -11 0.99
1st Lavked 9 0.79 - 0.65 +31 1.33
4th Lavked 6 0.80 - 0.87 -8 1.10
8th Lavked 12 0.70 - 0.80 -17 1.13
15th Lavked 6 0.85 - 1.11 -20 0.95
3rd Lavked 12 0.69 - 0.74 -3 1.09
12th Lavked 3 0.78 - 0.92 -9 1.00

FAQ

What team does 1NVISIBLE currently play for?
1NVISIBLE is currently listed under Lunacy Team. This roster status was last verified on November 7, 2026. For readers checking transfers or match previews, that timestamp is the key freshness marker: it shows which team the player is attached to before using the stats and map sections for performance context.
What is 1NVISIBLE's CS2 rating and statistics?
1NVISIBLE has a 1.05 rating across 397 matches, 920 maps. In the same sample, their K/D ratio is 0.90, ADR is 78.7, KAST is 68%, and headshot rate is 56.3%. Together, those numbers summarize fragging efficiency, damage output, round impact, and aim profile without adding unsupported big-event splits.
What is 1NVISIBLE's best map in CS2?
1NVISIBLE's best map in the available sample is Nuke, with a 1.19 rating across 11 maps. Because the sample is map-specific, it works best as a focused performance indicator rather than a complete map-pool verdict. The broader rating and ADR numbers still matter for judging consistency.
How large is the stats sample for 1NVISIBLE?
1NVISIBLE's available sample covers 397 matches, 920 maps. That sample is the context for the rating, K/D, ADR, KAST, and map figures shown in this FAQ. Treat those values as the current measured scope rather than a complete career total across every competition.