Leaderboard
Giveaway
40$

supra

Anton Tšernobai
25 years Estonia
1.06 T rating
OKAY 1.06 RATING 2.0
N/A CT rating
- ROUND SWING N/A 0.66 DPR GOOD
- MULTI-KILL N/A 72.2 ADR OKAY
70.1% KAST OKAY
0.66 KPR OKAY

Statistics

Total kills 10,918
Rounds played 16,619
Headshot % 59.3%
Kills / round 0.66
Total deaths 11,013
Assists / round 0.17
K/D Ratio 0.99
Deaths / round 0.66
Damage / Round 72.2
Saved by teammate / round —
Grenade dmg / Round —
Saved teammates / round —
Maps played 653
Impact rating 1.06

Transfers

Player Type To Role Date
supra → RUSTEC Contracted 2026-07-21

Match history for supra

Date Player team Opponent Map K-D +/- Rating 3.0
21/07/26 ex-RUSTEC JustP Mirage 14 - 16 -2 0.68
09/07/26 RUST Honvéd Anubis 11 - 14 -3 0.96
09/07/26 RUST Honvéd Dust2 14 - 16 -2 1.05
15/06/26 RUST BBP Dust2 9 - 17 -8 0.72
15/06/26 RUST BBP Mirage 10 - 18 -8 0.91

Event history for supra

# Event Team Maps KPR - DPR +/- Rating 3.0
3-5th ex-RUSTEC 1 0.54 - 0.62 -2 0.68
4th RUSTEC 2 0.89 - 1.07 -5 1.01
12-14th RUSTEC 8 0.61 - 0.84 -40 0.85
1-2nd RUSTEC 5 0.75 - 1.45 -21 0.86
14th RUSTEC 17 0.67 - 0.73 +3 1.10
32nd RUSTEC 9 0.67 - 0.83 -14 0.95
1st RUSTEC 12 0.69 - 0.65 +22 1.28
11th RUSTEC 11 0.67 - 0.60 +17 1.13
4-16th RUSTEC 9 0.63 - 0.58 +21 1.24
1-4th RUSTEC 7 0.55 - 0.53 +3 1.10
4th RUSTEC 6 0.68 - 0.76 -9 0.99
8th RUSTEC 12 0.77 - 0.92 -12 1.14

FAQ

What team does supra currently play for?
supra is currently listed under RUSTEC. This roster status was last verified on September 29, 2026. For readers checking transfers or match previews, that timestamp is the key freshness marker: it shows which team the player is attached to before using the stats and map sections for performance context.
What is supra's CS2 rating and statistics?
supra has a 1.06 rating across 294 matches, 653 maps. In the same sample, their K/D ratio is 0.99, ADR is 72.2, KAST is 70.1%, and headshot rate is 59.3%. Together, those numbers summarize fragging efficiency, damage output, round impact, and aim profile without adding unsupported big-event splits.
What are supra's K/D and ADR numbers?
supra has a 0.99 K/D ratio and 72.2 ADR across 294 matches, 653 maps. Their rating in the same sample is 1.06. K/D shows kill efficiency, while ADR shows average damage output, so reading both together gives a cleaner view than either stat alone.
How large is the stats sample for supra?
supra's available sample covers 294 matches, 653 maps. That sample is the context for the rating, K/D, ADR, KAST, and map figures shown in this FAQ. Treat those values as the current measured scope rather than a complete career total across every competition.