Leaderboard
Giveaway
75$

Odyssey Cup Brazil 2026

Format

Playoffs
May 8th – 30th, 2026

Grand final

May 30, 2026

Quarterfinal 1

May 08, 2026

Quarterfinal 2

May 08, 2026

Quarterfinal 3

May 09, 2026

Quarterfinal 4

May 09, 2026

Semifinal 1

May 10, 2026

Semifinal 2

May 10, 2026

3rd place decider

May 10, 2026

FAQ

When does Odyssey Cup Brazil 2026 take place?
Odyssey Cup Brazil 2026 runs from April 24, 2026 - May 30, 2026. The tournament timezone is UTC, and the first listed start time is 19:00 UTC.
How many teams are competing in Odyssey Cup Brazil 2026?
Odyssey Cup Brazil 2026 lists 16 teams.
What format does Odyssey Cup Brazil 2026 use?
Odyssey Cup Brazil 2026 uses a format built around Group Stage, Playoffs; 1 group.
What stage information is available for Odyssey Cup Brazil 2026?
Odyssey Cup Brazil 2026 includes these tournament stages: Group Stage, Playoffs.