Leaderboard
Giveaway
55$

mhN1

Mihnea Gheață
26 years Romania
0.96 T rating
LOW 0.96 RATING 2.0
N/A CT rating
- ROUND SWING N/A 0.70 DPR OKAY
- MULTI-KILL N/A 67.9 ADR LOW
68.7% KAST OKAY
0.60 KPR OKAY

Statistics

Total kills 3,754
Rounds played 6,277
Headshot % 56.9%
Kills / round 0.60
Total deaths 4,386
Assists / round 0.20
K/D Ratio 0.86
Deaths / round 0.70
Damage / Round 67.9
Saved by teammate / round —
Grenade dmg / Round —
Saved teammates / round —
Maps played 273
Impact rating 0.96

Transfers

Player Type To Role Date
mhN1 → aimclub Starter 2026-10-17

Match history for mhN1

Date Player team Opponent Map K-D +/- Rating 3.0
21/10/26 AIMC BCA Mirage 11 - 16 -5 0.87
21/10/26 AIMC BCA Cache 11 - 14 -3 0.92
20/10/26 AIMC Nice Try Anubis 15 - 11 +4 1.14
20/10/26 AIMC Nice Try Dust2 21 - 17 +4 1.41
20/10/26 AIMC Nice Try Mirage 17 - 15 +2 1.11

Event history for mhN1

# Event Team Maps KPR - DPR +/- Rating 3.0
3rd aimclub 5 0.67 - 0.70 +2 1.09
3rd aimclub 5 0.77 - 0.93 -10 0.87
5-6th aimclub 10 0.70 - 0.86 -13 0.99
2-3rd aimclub 19 0.63 - 0.70 -24 1.02
5th aimclub 3 0.50 - 0.88 -19 0.77
4th aimclub 1 0.44 - 1.00 -10 0.67
6th Infinite 10 0.74 - 0.92 -25 0.89
3rd Infinite 10 0.70 - 0.83 0 0.99
12th Infinite 2 0.91 - 1.50 -13 0.80
5th Infinite 4 0.61 - 0.98 -24 0.70
3rd Infinite 6 0.68 - 0.88 -7 1.02
1st Infinite 9 0.53 - 0.60 -15 1.03
1st Infinite 9 0.60 - 0.44 +34 1.27
15th Infinite 8 0.65 - 0.79 -14 0.93
1st Infinite 4 0.51 - 0.41 +11 1.29

Teammates

FAQ

What team does mhN1 currently play for?
mhN1 is currently listed under aimclub. This roster status was last verified on October 21, 2026. For readers checking transfers or match previews, that timestamp is the key freshness marker: it shows which team the player is attached to before using the stats and map sections for performance context.
What is mhN1's CS2 rating and statistics?
mhN1 has a 0.96 rating across 135 matches, 273 maps. In the same sample, their K/D ratio is 0.86, ADR is 67.9, KAST is 68.7%, and headshot rate is 56.9%. Together, those numbers summarize fragging efficiency, damage output, round impact, and aim profile without adding unsupported big-event splits.
What are mhN1's K/D and ADR numbers?
mhN1 has a 0.86 K/D ratio and 67.9 ADR across 135 matches, 273 maps. Their rating in the same sample is 0.96. K/D shows kill efficiency, while ADR shows average damage output, so reading both together gives a cleaner view than either stat alone.
How large is the stats sample for mhN1?
mhN1's available sample covers 135 matches, 273 maps. That sample is the context for the rating, K/D, ADR, KAST, and map figures shown in this FAQ. Treat those values as the current measured scope rather than a complete career total across every competition.