Leaderboard
Giveaway
60$

Round 1: CCE vs For Fun v4

Chicken Coop Esports
US United States
Group Stage
0 : 1
Best of 1
04 September, 2026

Scoreboard

R: 1 - Inferno
8 : 13
41m 16s
Chicken Coop Esports
+ $ K A D ADR
REKMEISTER
100 $750 16 5 15 81.2
Crisp_cs
100 $750 16 6 12 71.2
mds
100 $750 14 6 19 71.8
Outback
100 $750 14 4 15 69.4
Drop
100 $750 9 6 19 67.9
For Fun
+ $ K A D ADR
MoMo
100 $750 20 8 13 112.4
Pluto
100 $750 17 6 13 74.9
shooterR
100 $750 15 1 15 72.8
mason
100 $750 14 7 15 77.8
Taqi
100 $750 12 1 13 48.7

Map Log

Map 1
Inferno
Round over · Winner: For Fun (8 : 13)
Chicken Coop Esports 8
For Fun 13
Started 03:48
Duration 41m 16s

Live Streaming

FAQ

When is Chicken Coop Esports vs For Fun scheduled?
Chicken Coop Esports vs For Fun is listed for September 4, 2026 at 00:48 UTC. The same kickoff is 02:48 CEST in European time and 20:48 EDT in US Eastern time.
What tournament is Chicken Coop Esports vs For Fun part of?
Chicken Coop Esports vs For Fun is part of NSTLGA League Season 2 2026. The match is listed under Group Stage, with a Best of 1 format.
Who is playing in Chicken Coop Esports vs For Fun?
Chicken Coop Esports plays For Fun in NSTLGA League Season 2 2026. The match status is finished.
What format is Chicken Coop Esports vs For Fun?
Chicken Coop Esports vs For Fun is listed as Best of 1. The match belongs to NSTLGA League Season 2 2026.