Leaderboard
Giveaway
75$

FAST LAYNERS vs A Great Chaos

FAST LAYNERS
PL Poland
Regular Season
0 : 1
Best of 1
04 August, 2026
FAST LAYNERS
FAST LAYNERS
Map 1
A Great Chaos
Inferno
Inferno
32m 27s
A Great Chaos
A Great Chaos

Scoreboard

Map Log

Map 1
Inferno
FAST LAYNERS
A Great Chaos
Started 22:01
Duration 32m 27s

FAQ

When is FAST LAYNERS vs A Great Chaos scheduled?
FAST LAYNERS vs A Great Chaos is listed for August 4, 2026 at 19:01 UTC. The same kickoff is 21:01 CEST in European time and 15:01 EDT in US Eastern time.
What tournament and stage is FAST LAYNERS vs A Great Chaos part of?
FAST LAYNERS vs A Great Chaos is part of ESEA Advanced Europe season 58 2026. The match is listed under Regular Season, with a Best of 1 format.
What format is FAST LAYNERS vs A Great Chaos?
FAST LAYNERS vs A Great Chaos is listed as Best of 1. The match belongs to ESEA Advanced Europe season 58 2026.
What is the current status of FAST LAYNERS vs A Great Chaos?
FAST LAYNERS vs A Great Chaos is currently marked as finished. The listed match time is August 4, 2026 at 19:01 UTC.